(UNIT:million KRW)
Financial PositionFY2020FY2019FY2018
Total Current Assets205,214189,666176,541
Total Non-current Assets98,31990,99185,798
TOTAL ASSETS303,533280,657262,340
Total Current Liabilities135,542125,006109,935
Total Non-current Liabilities1,5981,3011,309
TOTAL LIABILITIES137,140126,306111,244
Capital stocks13,65413,61913,595
Retained earnings142,599127,213125,577
TOTAL STOCKHOLDERS EQUITY166,392154,351151,095